Barbera , 17571819 (aged 62 years)

Name
Barbera //
Given names
Barbera
Also known as
Barbera /Honders/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
1799 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a son
Death
July 21, 1819 (aged 62 years)
Family with Steven Honders
husband
500727_129718414a505p79a3a9y2.jpg
17491822
Birth: May 4, 1749 41 Voorst
Death: March 10, 1822Voorst
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 16, 1790
3 years
son
6 years
daughter
4 years
son