Peter Walgemoet, 17901858 (aged 67 years)

Name
Peter Walgemoet
Given names
Peter
Surname
Walgemoet
Also known as
Peter Walgemoed
Birth September 23, 1790 31 31
Baptism September 26, 1790 31 31 (aged 3 days)
Birth of a sisterDersken Walgemoet
March 16, 1793 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterReintjen Walgemoet
August 14, 1795 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterHarmina Walgemoet
August 3, 1798 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterJanna Walgemoet
April 28, 1801 (aged 10 years)
Baptism of a sisterJanna Walgemoet
May 3, 1801 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sisterGarritjen Walgemoet
July 22, 1804 (aged 13 years)
Death of a grandfatherDerk Walgemoet
April 22, 1811 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughterHendrika Walgemoet
September 4, 1824 (aged 33 years)
Death of a fatherBerent Walgemoet
February 13, 1825 (aged 34 years)
MarriageHendrika KlerkView this family
1826 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterJanna Walgemoet
June 2, 1827 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterBerendina Walgemoet
1830 (aged 39 years)

Birth of a sonDerk Walgemoed
November 26, 1834 (aged 44 years)
Death of a motherHendrika Kleijn Bannink
November 2, 1837 (aged 47 years)
Death of a sisterReintjen Walgemoet
March 10, 1842 (aged 51 years)
Death of a sisterGarritjen Walgemoet
August 12, 1843 (aged 52 years)
Marriage of a childGerrit RegelinkJanna WalgemoetView this family
December 29, 1854 (aged 64 years)
Death June 12, 1858 (aged 67 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1788
14 months
elder sister
17891866
Birth: February 15, 1789 29 30Hengelo
Death: October 5, 1866Vorden
20 months
himself
17901858
Birth: September 23, 1790 31 31Hengelo
Death: June 12, 1858Noordink
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
17951842
Birth: August 14, 1795 36 36Hengelo
Death: March 10, 1842Hengelo
3 years
younger sister
1798
Birth: August 3, 1798 39 39Hengelo
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1801
Birth: April 28, 1801 42 42Hengelo
Death:
3 years
younger sister
18041843
Birth: July 22, 1804 45 45Hengelo
Death: August 12, 1843Hengelo
Family with Hendrika Klerk
himself
17901858
Birth: September 23, 1790 31 31Hengelo
Death: June 12, 1858Noordink
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1826Gelderland
-16 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
5 years
son