Derk Walgemoet, 17241811 (aged 86 years)

Name
Derk /Walgemoet/
Type
adopted name
Given names
Derk
Surname
Walgemoet
Also known as
Derk /Stapelkamp/
Birth October 15, 1724 28 28
MarriageTeunisken (Tonnisken) EgginkView this family
1753 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a sonHerman Stapelkamp
1754 (aged 29 years)
Baptism of a sonHerman Stapelkamp
January 27, 1754 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterBerendjen Walgemoet
1755 (aged 30 years)

Baptism of a daughterBerendjen Walgemoet
March 28, 1755 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterHarmina Walgemoet
1756 (aged 31 years)

Baptism of a daughterHarmina Walgemoet
April 15, 1756 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonBerent Walgemoet
March 18, 1759 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonJan Walgemoet
1760 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherHarmen Harmsen Stapelkamp
1761 (aged 36 years)

MarriageJanna Jacobs Bramel-Klein ElferinkView this family
1762 (aged 37 years)

Birth of a sonAlbert Walgemoet
June 20, 1762 (aged 37 years)
Death of a wifeTeunisken (Tonnisken) Eggink
September 1762 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonTeunis Walgemoet
September 18, 1763 (aged 38 years)
Baptism of a sonTeunis Walgemoet
September 18, 1763 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a daughterJacomina Walgemoet
1766 (aged 41 years)
Baptism of a daughterJacomina Walgemoet
August 10, 1766 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughterHarmken Walgemoet
1769 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a sonBerent Walgemoet
1770 (aged 45 years)
Baptism of a sonBerent Walgemoet
November 7, 1770 (aged 46 years)
Death of a motherHermken Aalbertsen Meulenbrugge
1770 (aged 45 years)

Birth of a daughterBerendina Walgemoet
August 10, 1772 (aged 47 years)
Birth of a daughterJenneken Walgemoet
May 9, 1775 (aged 50 years)
Baptism of a daughterJenneken Walgemoet
May 14, 1775 (aged 50 years)
Birth of a daughterAnneken Stapelkamp
May 6, 1778 (aged 53 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnneken Stapelkamp
May 10, 1778 (aged 53 years)
Birth of a daughterJacoba Walgemoet
April 27, 1780 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a childJan WalgemoetGeertjen HallerView this family
December 24, 1786 (aged 62 years)
Death of a daughterHarmina Walgemoet
April 11, 1787 (aged 62 years)
Marriage of a childBerent WalgemoetHendrika Kleijn BanninkView this family
1788 (aged 63 years)

Marriage of a childHendrik Klein GeltinkJenneken WalgemoetView this family
June 5, 1796 (aged 71 years)
Marriage of a childTeunis WalgemoetHenders LenselinkView this family
November 20, 1796 (aged 72 years)
Marriage of a childHarmen VrugtenHarmken WalgemoetView this family
April 28, 1797 (aged 72 years)
Marriage of a childGerrit AbbinkHarmken WalgemoetView this family
January 9, 1800 (aged 75 years)
Death of a wifeJanna Jacobs Bramel-Klein Elferink
September 5, 1802 (aged 77 years)
Marriage of a childGerret Jan PlasbeekBerendina WalgemoetView this family
November 25, 1804 (aged 80 years)
Death of a sonJan Walgemoet
August 25, 1805 (aged 80 years)

Marriage of a childJan WalgemoetAaltjen KranenburgView this family
August 25, 1805 (aged 80 years)
Marriage of a childHarmen KranenbergJacoba WalgemoetView this family
January 29, 1808 (aged 83 years)
Marriage of a childAlbert WisselsJenneken WalgemoetView this family
April 24, 1808 (aged 83 years)
Death April 22, 1811 (aged 86 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 30, 1719
6 years
himself
Family with Teunisken (Tonnisken) Eggink
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1753
2 years
son
1754
Birth: 1754 29 24Hengelo
Death:
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
17561787
Birth: 1756 31 26
Death: April 11, 1787Keppel
3 years
son
22 months
son
17601805
Birth: 1760 35 30Hengelo
Death: August 25, 1805
3 years
son
Family with Janna Jacobs Bramel-Klein Elferink
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1762
21 months
son
17631832
Birth: September 18, 1763 38 27Hengelo
Death: November 4, 1832Noordink
3 years
daughter
1766
Birth: 1766 41 30Hengelo
Death:
4 years
daughter
17691811
Birth: 1769 44 33Hengelo
Death: September 11, 1811Vorden
2 years
son
1770
Birth: 1770 45 34Hengelo
Death:
3 years
daughter
17721816
Birth: August 10, 1772 47 36Hengelo
Death: June 7, 1816
3 years
daughter
17751831
Birth: May 9, 1775 50 39Hengelo
Death: March 8, 1831Vorden
3 years
daughter
1778
Birth: May 6, 1778 53 42Hengelo
Death:
2 years
daughter