Albertha Anna Jozefina Bruggeman, 19432015 (aged 72 years)

Name
Albertha Anna Jozefina /Bruggeman/
Given names
Albertha Anna Jozefina
Surname
Bruggeman
Nickname
Bep
Married name
Albertha Anna Jozefina /Oostewechel/
Birth April 9, 1943
Death December 23, 2015 (aged 72 years)
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19432015
Birth: April 9, 1943Klarenbeek
Death: December 23, 2015Raalte
son
Private
son
Private