Johannes Wilhelmus Maria Oostewechel, 19472017 (aged 70 years)

Name
Johannes Wilhelmus Maria /Oostewechel/
Given names
Johannes Wilhelmus Maria
Surname
Oostewechel
Nickname
Jan
Birth June 15, 1947 30 31
Death of a paternal grandmotherGerritdina Reimert
January 17, 1963 (aged 15 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherGerritdina Reimert
January 22, 1963 (aged 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Klein Koerkamp
December 7, 1968 (aged 21 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherMaria Klein Koerkamp
December 11, 1968 (aged 21 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Gerhardus Oostewechel
July 20, 1974 (aged 27 years)
Death of a motherGerritdina Josephina Meijerink
September 22, 2007 (aged 60 years)
Burial of a motherGerritdina Josephina Meijerink
September 27, 2007 (aged 60 years)
Address: Maria Onbevlekt Ontvangen kerk, Dorpsstraat 16, 8111 AD Heeten
Religion: Katholiek
Death December 24, 201705:15 (aged 70 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Gerritdina Josephina.jpg
19162007
Birth: March 19, 1916 42 36Raalte
Death: September 22, 2007Heeten
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
himself
Bidprentje binnenkant
19472017
Birth: June 15, 1947 30 31Heeten
Death: December 24, 2017Deventer
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
Bidprentje binnenkant
19472017
Birth: June 15, 1947 30 31Heeten
Death: December 24, 2017Deventer
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private